Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2024-2025
16.87200m 25.9628.86 1:11.69 1004 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.87Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 42.83Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:11.69
- Ronde 1
- 25.96
- Ronde 2
- 28.86
17.10200m 26.7530.23 1:14.08 1022 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.10
- 600m
- 43.85
- 1000m
- 1:14.08
- Ronde 1
- 26.75
- Ronde 2
- 30.23
17.32200m 26.7529.81 1:13.89 1025 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.32
- 600m
- 44.08
- 1000m
- 1:13.89
- Ronde 1
- 26.75
- Ronde 2
- 29.81
17.15200m 26.3128.33 1:11.79 1036 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.15
- 600m
- 43.46
- 1000m
- 1:11.79
- Ronde 1
- 26.31
- Ronde 2
- 28.33
17.10200m 26.0728.17 1:11.34 937 hPa Inzell
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.10
- 600m
- 43.17
- 1000m
- 1:11.34
- Ronde 1
- 26.07
- Ronde 2
- 28.17
17.03200m 26.5729.29 1:12.89 1016 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.03
- 600m
- 43.60
- 1000m
- 1:12.89
- Ronde 1
- 26.57
- Ronde 2
- 29.29
17.31200m 26.3328.98 1:12.62 1003 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.64
- 1000m
- 1:12.62
- Ronde 1
- 26.33
- Ronde 2
- 28.98
17.56200m 27.2929.15 1:14.01 1020 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.56
- 600m
- 44.86
- 1000m
- 1:14.01
- Ronde 1
- 27.29
- Ronde 2
- 29.15
16.95200m 25.9128.03 1:10.89 1028 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.95
- 600m
- 42.86
- 1000m
- 1:10.89Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 25.91Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 28.03
17.19200m 26.5028.66 1:12.35 1021 hPa Deventer
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.19
- 600m
- 43.69
- 1000m
- 1:12.35
- Ronde 1
- 26.50
- Ronde 2
- 28.66
17.19200m 26.3327.90 1:11.42 1020 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.19
- 600m
- 43.52
- 1000m
- 1:11.42
- Ronde 1
- 26.33
- Ronde 2
- 27.90Persoonlijk record
17.31200m 26.1928.63 1:12.13 1028 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.50
- 1000m
- 1:12.13
- Ronde 1
- 26.19
- Ronde 2
- 28.63