Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2023-2024
17.23200m 26.7929.93 1:13.95 1002 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.23
- 600m
- 44.02
- 1000m
- 1:13.95
- Ronde 1
- 26.79
- Ronde 2
- 29.93
17.08200m 26.5829.16 1:12.82 999 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.08
- 600m
- 43.66
- 1000m
- 1:12.82
- Ronde 1
- 26.58
- Ronde 2
- 29.16
16.83200m 25.5728.50 1:10.91 999 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.83Persoonlijk record
- 600m
- 42.40Persoonlijk record
- 1000m
- 1:10.91
- Ronde 1
- 25.57Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 2
- 28.50
16.91200m 25.5728.27 1:10.77 997 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.91
- 600m
- 42.49
- 1000m
- 1:10.77Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 1
- 25.57Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 2
- 28.27Seizoensrecord
N/A200m N/AN/A DNF 1025 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- DNF
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
17.21200m 25.8928.36 1:11.46 1019 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.21
- 600m
- 43.10
- 1000m
- 1:11.46
- Ronde 1
- 25.89
- Ronde 2
- 28.36
17.31200m 26.4128.85 1:12.57 — Inzell
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.72
- 1000m
- 1:12.57
- Ronde 1
- 26.41
- Ronde 2
- 28.85
17.31200m 27.2229.51 1:14.04 1025 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 44.53
- 1000m
- 1:14.04
- Ronde 1
- 27.22
- Ronde 2
- 29.51
17.51200m 26.9129.28 1:13.70 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.51
- 600m
- 44.42
- 1000m
- 1:13.70
- Ronde 1
- 26.91
- Ronde 2
- 29.28
17.83200m 27.4129.35 1:14.59 1022 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.83
- 600m
- 45.24
- 1000m
- 1:14.59
- Ronde 1
- 27.41
- Ronde 2
- 29.35