Mijn ritten

1000 meter

10 resultaten · 2023 – 2024

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2023-2024
17.23200m 26.7929.93 1:13.95 1002 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.23
600m
44.02
1000m
1:13.95
Ronde 1
26.79
Ronde 2
29.93
17.08200m 26.5829.16 1:12.82 999 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.08
600m
43.66
1000m
1:12.82
Ronde 1
26.58
Ronde 2
29.16
16.83200m 25.5728.50 1:10.91 999 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.83Persoonlijk record
600m
42.40Persoonlijk record
1000m
1:10.91
Ronde 1
25.57Persoonlijk record
Ronde 2
28.50
16.91200m 25.5728.27 1:10.77 997 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.91
600m
42.49
1000m
1:10.77Persoonlijk record
Ronde 1
25.57Persoonlijk record
Ronde 2
28.27Seizoensrecord
N/A200m N/AN/A DNF 1025 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
DNF
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
17.21200m 25.8928.36 1:11.46 1019 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.21
600m
43.10
1000m
1:11.46
Ronde 1
25.89
Ronde 2
28.36
17.31200m 26.4128.85 1:12.57 — Inzell

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.72
1000m
1:12.57
Ronde 1
26.41
Ronde 2
28.85
17.31200m 27.2229.51 1:14.04 1025 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
44.53
1000m
1:14.04
Ronde 1
27.22
Ronde 2
29.51
17.51200m 26.9129.28 1:13.70 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.51
600m
44.42
1000m
1:13.70
Ronde 1
26.91
Ronde 2
29.28
17.83200m 27.4129.35 1:14.59 1022 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.83
600m
45.24
1000m
1:14.59
Ronde 1
27.41
Ronde 2
29.35