Mijn ritten

1000 meter

9 resultaten · 2021 – 2022

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2021-2022
18.04200m 27.6731.03 1:16.74 1001 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
18.04
600m
45.71
1000m
1:16.74
Ronde 1
27.67Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
31.03
17.75200m 27.8330.64 1:16.22 1008 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
17.75Seizoensrecord
600m
45.58Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:16.22Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
27.83
Ronde 2
30.64
18.25200m 28.1131.01 1:17.37 1026 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.25
600m
46.36
1000m
1:17.37
Ronde 1
28.11
Ronde 2
31.01
18.00200m 28.2931.16 1:17.45 1024 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.00
600m
46.29
1000m
1:17.45
Ronde 1
28.29
Ronde 2
31.16
18.40200m 28.6630.90 1:17.96 1029 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.40
600m
47.06
1000m
1:17.96
Ronde 1
28.66
Ronde 2
30.90
18.19200m 28.4430.92 1:17.55 1014 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.19
600m
46.63
1000m
1:17.55
Ronde 1
28.44
Ronde 2
30.92
18.16200m 28.1730.35 1:16.68 989 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.16
600m
46.33
1000m
1:16.68
Ronde 1
28.17
Ronde 2
30.35
18.27200m 28.8930.87 1:18.03 1000 hPa Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
18.27
600m
47.16
1000m
1:18.03
Ronde 1
28.89
Ronde 2
30.87
18.51200m 27.8830.32 1:16.71 1004 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.51
600m
46.39
1000m
1:16.71
Ronde 1
27.88
Ronde 2
30.32Seizoensrecord