Mijn ritten

1000 meter

6 resultaten · 2019 – 2020

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2019-2020
18.89200m 29.8132.96 1:21.66 992 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.89
600m
48.70
1000m
1:21.66
Ronde 1
29.81
Ronde 2
32.96
18.95200m 30.1832.09 1:21.22 1034 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.95
600m
49.13
1000m
1:21.22Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 1
30.18
Ronde 2
32.09Seizoensverbetering
19.49200m 31.7333.20 1:24.42 1010 hPa Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
19.49
600m
51.22
1000m
1:24.42
Ronde 1
31.73
Ronde 2
33.20
19.56200m 31.4234.24 1:25.22 1010 hPa Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
19.56
600m
50.98
1000m
1:25.22
Ronde 1
31.42
Ronde 2
34.24
18.77200m 29.5033.05 1:21.32 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.77Seizoensverbetering
600m
48.27Seizoensverbetering
1000m
1:21.32Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 1
29.50Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 2
33.05Seizoensverbetering
19.41200m 31.4933.07 1:23.97 1009 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
19.41
600m
50.90
1000m
1:23.97
Ronde 1
31.49
Ronde 2
33.07