Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2018-2019
20.72200m 33.7737.07 1:31.56 1006 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.72
- 600m
- 54.49
- 1000m
- 1:31.56
- Ronde 1
- 33.77
- Ronde 2
- 37.07
20.10200m 32.5634.08 1:26.74 984 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.10
- 600m
- 52.66
- 1000m
- 1:26.74
- Ronde 1
- 32.56
- Ronde 2
- 34.08Seizoensverbetering
19.75200m 32.7736.54 1:29.06 1024 hPa Tilburg
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.75Seizoensverbetering
- 600m
- 52.52
- 1000m
- 1:29.06
- Ronde 1
- 32.77
- Ronde 2
- 36.54
19.86200m 32.3934.42 1:26.67 998 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.86Seizoensverbetering
- 600m
- 52.25Seizoensverbetering
- 1000m
- 1:26.67Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 1
- 32.39
- Ronde 2
- 34.42Seizoensverbetering
20.16200m 32.3136.90 1:29.37 1035 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.16
- 600m
- 52.47Seizoensverbetering
- 1000m
- 1:29.37
- Ronde 1
- 32.31Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 2
- 36.90
19.92200m 32.7936.16 1:28.87 1014 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.92Seizoensverbetering
- 600m
- 52.71Seizoensverbetering
- 1000m
- 1:28.87Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 1
- 32.79Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 2
- 36.16Seizoensverbetering
20.64200m 34.5138.99 1:34.14 1030 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.64
- 600m
- 55.15
- 1000m
- 1:34.14
- Ronde 1
- 34.51
- Ronde 2
- 38.99
20.57200m 33.6839.28 1:33.53 1030 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.57Seizoensverbetering
- 600m
- 54.25
- 1000m
- 1:33.53
- Ronde 1
- 33.68
- Ronde 2
- 39.28
20.59200m 33.3337.74 1:31.66 1031 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.59
- 600m
- 53.92
- 1000m
- 1:31.66
- Ronde 1
- 33.33
- Ronde 2
- 37.74