Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2017-2018
21.02200m 34.2336.31 1:31.56 992 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 21.02
- 600m
- 55.25
- 1000m
- 1:31.56
- Ronde 1
- 34.23
- Ronde 2
- 36.31
21.10200m 34.3436.54 1:31.98 1030 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 21.10
- 600m
- 55.44
- 1000m
- 1:31.98
- Ronde 1
- 34.34
- Ronde 2
- 36.54
20.85200m 33.5835.97 1:30.40 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.85
- 600m
- 54.43
- 1000m
- 1:30.40Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 33.58Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 35.97Seizoensrecord
20.76200m 34.5537.62 1:32.93 1028 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.76
- 600m
- 55.31
- 1000m
- 1:32.93
- Ronde 1
- 34.55
- Ronde 2
- 37.62
20.52200m 33.7636.24 1:30.52 1018 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.52Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 54.28Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:30.52
- Ronde 1
- 33.76
- Ronde 2
- 36.24
20.85200m 34.1138.71 1:33.67 1027 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.85
- 600m
- 54.96
- 1000m
- 1:33.67
- Ronde 1
- 34.11
- Ronde 2
- 38.71
21.99200m 36.9238.84 1:37.75 1023 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 21.99
- 600m
- 58.91
- 1000m
- 1:37.75
- Ronde 1
- 36.92
- Ronde 2
- 38.84
22.22200m 35.4039.00 1:36.62 1014 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 22.22
- 600m
- 57.62
- 1000m
- 1:36.62
- Ronde 1
- 35.40
- Ronde 2
- 39.00
21.91200m 36.5538.48 1:36.94 1026 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 21.91
- 600m
- 58.46
- 1000m
- 1:36.94
- Ronde 1
- 36.55
- Ronde 2
- 38.48