Mijn ritten

1000 meter

6 resultaten · 2016 – 2017

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2016-2017
22.34200m 36.7238.77 1:37.83 998 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
22.34Seizoensrecord
600m
59.06Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:37.83Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
36.72Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
38.77Seizoensrecord
22.82200m 37.7839.96 1:40.56 1003 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
22.82
600m
1:00.60
1000m
1:40.56
Ronde 1
37.78
Ronde 2
39.96
22.53200m 37.3438.99 1:38.86 1000 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
22.53
600m
59.87
1000m
1:38.86
Ronde 1
37.34
Ronde 2
38.99
22.94200m 39.1341.76 1:43.83 1017 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
22.94
600m
1:02.07
1000m
1:43.83
Ronde 1
39.13
Ronde 2
41.76
23.72200m 39.5142.49 1:45.72 1034 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
23.72
600m
1:03.23
1000m
1:45.72
Ronde 1
39.51
Ronde 2
42.49
24.34200m 40.9442.31 1:47.59 1023 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
24.34
600m
1:05.28
1000m
1:47.59
Ronde 1
40.94
Ronde 2
42.31