Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2016-2017
22.34200m 36.7238.77 1:37.83 998 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 22.34Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 59.06Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:37.83Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 36.72Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 38.77Seizoensrecord
22.82200m 37.7839.96 1:40.56 1003 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 22.82
- 600m
- 1:00.60
- 1000m
- 1:40.56
- Ronde 1
- 37.78
- Ronde 2
- 39.96
22.53200m 37.3438.99 1:38.86 1000 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 22.53
- 600m
- 59.87
- 1000m
- 1:38.86
- Ronde 1
- 37.34
- Ronde 2
- 38.99
22.94200m 39.1341.76 1:43.83 1017 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 22.94
- 600m
- 1:02.07
- 1000m
- 1:43.83
- Ronde 1
- 39.13
- Ronde 2
- 41.76
23.72200m 39.5142.49 1:45.72 1034 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 23.72
- 600m
- 1:03.23
- 1000m
- 1:45.72
- Ronde 1
- 39.51
- Ronde 2
- 42.49
24.34200m 40.9442.31 1:47.59 1023 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 24.34
- 600m
- 1:05.28
- 1000m
- 1:47.59
- Ronde 1
- 40.94
- Ronde 2
- 42.31