Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2026-2027
17.04200m 26.4729.51 1:13.04 1025 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.04Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 43.53Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:13.04Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 26.47Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 29.51Seizoensrecord
17.47200m 27.0630.19 1:14.72 1024 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.47
- 600m
- 44.53
- 1000m
- 1:14.72
- Ronde 1
- 27.06
- Ronde 2
- 30.19
2025-2026
17.57200m 26.6529.48 1:13.70 1018 hPa Leeuwarden
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.57
- 600m
- 44.22
- 1000m
- 1:13.70
- Ronde 1
- 26.65
- Ronde 2
- 29.48
17.60200m 27.6630.78 1:16.04 1016,4 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.60
- 600m
- 45.26
- 1000m
- 1:16.04
- Ronde 1
- 27.66
- Ronde 2
- 30.78
17.34200m 26.3529.51 1:13.20 1020 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.34
- 600m
- 43.69
- 1000m
- 1:13.20
- Ronde 1
- 26.35
- Ronde 2
- 29.51
17.40200m 26.4429.19 1:13.03 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.40
- 600m
- 43.84
- 1000m
- 1:13.03
- Ronde 1
- 26.44
- Ronde 2
- 29.19
17.15200m 26.2529.11 1:12.51 995 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.15Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 43.40Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:12.51Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 26.25Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 29.11Seizoensrecord
17.31200m 26.7830.85 1:14.94 1011 hPa Deventer
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 44.09
- 1000m
- 1:14.94
- Ronde 1
- 26.78
- Ronde 2
- 30.85
17.23200m 26.5230.81 1:14.56 995 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.23
- 600m
- 43.75
- 1000m
- 1:14.56
- Ronde 1
- 26.52
- Ronde 2
- 30.81
2024-2025
16.87200m 25.9628.86 1:11.69 1004 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.87Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 42.83Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:11.69
- Ronde 1
- 25.96
- Ronde 2
- 28.86
17.10200m 26.7530.23 1:14.08 1022 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.10
- 600m
- 43.85
- 1000m
- 1:14.08
- Ronde 1
- 26.75
- Ronde 2
- 30.23
17.32200m 26.7529.81 1:13.89 1025 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.32
- 600m
- 44.08
- 1000m
- 1:13.89
- Ronde 1
- 26.75
- Ronde 2
- 29.81
17.15200m 26.3128.33 1:11.79 1036 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.15
- 600m
- 43.46
- 1000m
- 1:11.79
- Ronde 1
- 26.31
- Ronde 2
- 28.33
17.10200m 26.0728.17 1:11.34 937 hPa Inzell
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.10
- 600m
- 43.17
- 1000m
- 1:11.34
- Ronde 1
- 26.07
- Ronde 2
- 28.17
17.03200m 26.5729.29 1:12.89 1016 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.03
- 600m
- 43.60
- 1000m
- 1:12.89
- Ronde 1
- 26.57
- Ronde 2
- 29.29
17.31200m 26.3328.98 1:12.62 1003 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.64
- 1000m
- 1:12.62
- Ronde 1
- 26.33
- Ronde 2
- 28.98
17.56200m 27.2929.15 1:14.01 1020 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.56
- 600m
- 44.86
- 1000m
- 1:14.01
- Ronde 1
- 27.29
- Ronde 2
- 29.15
16.95200m 25.9128.03 1:10.89 1028 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.95
- 600m
- 42.86
- 1000m
- 1:10.89Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 25.91Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 28.03
17.19200m 26.5028.66 1:12.35 1021 hPa Deventer
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.19
- 600m
- 43.69
- 1000m
- 1:12.35
- Ronde 1
- 26.50
- Ronde 2
- 28.66
17.19200m 26.3327.90 1:11.42 1020 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.19
- 600m
- 43.52
- 1000m
- 1:11.42
- Ronde 1
- 26.33
- Ronde 2
- 27.90Persoonlijk record
17.31200m 26.1928.63 1:12.13 1028 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.50
- 1000m
- 1:12.13
- Ronde 1
- 26.19
- Ronde 2
- 28.63
2023-2024
17.23200m 26.7929.93 1:13.95 1002 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.23
- 600m
- 44.02
- 1000m
- 1:13.95
- Ronde 1
- 26.79
- Ronde 2
- 29.93
17.08200m 26.5829.16 1:12.82 999 hPa Hoorn
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.08
- 600m
- 43.66
- 1000m
- 1:12.82
- Ronde 1
- 26.58
- Ronde 2
- 29.16
16.83200m 25.5728.50 1:10.91 999 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.83Persoonlijk record
- 600m
- 42.40Persoonlijk record
- 1000m
- 1:10.91
- Ronde 1
- 25.57Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 2
- 28.50
16.91200m 25.5728.27 1:10.77 997 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 16.91
- 600m
- 42.49
- 1000m
- 1:10.77Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 1
- 25.57Persoonlijk record
- Ronde 2
- 28.27Seizoensrecord
N/A200m N/AN/A DNF 1025 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- DNF
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
17.21200m 25.8928.36 1:11.46 1019 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.21
- 600m
- 43.10
- 1000m
- 1:11.46
- Ronde 1
- 25.89
- Ronde 2
- 28.36
17.31200m 26.4128.85 1:12.57 — Inzell
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 43.72
- 1000m
- 1:12.57
- Ronde 1
- 26.41
- Ronde 2
- 28.85
17.31200m 27.2229.51 1:14.04 1025 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 44.53
- 1000m
- 1:14.04
- Ronde 1
- 27.22
- Ronde 2
- 29.51
17.51200m 26.9129.28 1:13.70 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.51
- 600m
- 44.42
- 1000m
- 1:13.70
- Ronde 1
- 26.91
- Ronde 2
- 29.28
17.83200m 27.4129.35 1:14.59 1022 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.83
- 600m
- 45.24
- 1000m
- 1:14.59
- Ronde 1
- 27.41
- Ronde 2
- 29.35
2022-2023
17.48200m 27.3430.49 1:15.31 1026 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.48
- 600m
- 44.82
- 1000m
- 1:15.31
- Ronde 1
- 27.34
- Ronde 2
- 30.49
17.33200m 27.1029.55 1:13.98 1013 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.33Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 44.43Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:13.98Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 27.10
- Ronde 2
- 29.55Seizoensrecord
17.57200m 26.9629.58 1:14.11 1015 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.57
- 600m
- 44.53
- 1000m
- 1:14.11
- Ronde 1
- 26.96Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 29.58
18.10200m 27.7229.95 1:15.77 1031 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.10
- 600m
- 45.82
- 1000m
- 1:15.77
- Ronde 1
- 27.72
- Ronde 2
- 29.95
17.69200m 27.4829.82 1:14.99 1002 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.69
- 600m
- 45.17
- 1000m
- 1:14.99
- Ronde 1
- 27.48
- Ronde 2
- 29.82
17.44200m 27.4629.76 1:14.66 1030 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.44
- 600m
- 44.90
- 1000m
- 1:14.66
- Ronde 1
- 27.46
- Ronde 2
- 29.76
17.88200m 27.5729.68 1:15.13 1003 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.88
- 600m
- 45.45
- 1000m
- 1:15.13
- Ronde 1
- 27.57
- Ronde 2
- 29.68
17.96200m 27.5630.05 1:15.57 1014 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.96
- 600m
- 45.52
- 1000m
- 1:15.57
- Ronde 1
- 27.56
- Ronde 2
- 30.05
2021-2022
18.04200m 27.6731.03 1:16.74 1001 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.04
- 600m
- 45.71
- 1000m
- 1:16.74
- Ronde 1
- 27.67Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 31.03
17.75200m 27.8330.64 1:16.22 1008 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.75Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 45.58Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:16.22Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 27.83
- Ronde 2
- 30.64
18.25200m 28.1131.01 1:17.37 1026 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.25
- 600m
- 46.36
- 1000m
- 1:17.37
- Ronde 1
- 28.11
- Ronde 2
- 31.01
18.00200m 28.2931.16 1:17.45 1024 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.00
- 600m
- 46.29
- 1000m
- 1:17.45
- Ronde 1
- 28.29
- Ronde 2
- 31.16
18.40200m 28.6630.90 1:17.96 1029 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.40
- 600m
- 47.06
- 1000m
- 1:17.96
- Ronde 1
- 28.66
- Ronde 2
- 30.90
18.19200m 28.4430.92 1:17.55 1014 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.19
- 600m
- 46.63
- 1000m
- 1:17.55
- Ronde 1
- 28.44
- Ronde 2
- 30.92
18.16200m 28.1730.35 1:16.68 989 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.16
- 600m
- 46.33
- 1000m
- 1:16.68
- Ronde 1
- 28.17
- Ronde 2
- 30.35
18.27200m 28.8930.87 1:18.03 1000 hPa Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.27
- 600m
- 47.16
- 1000m
- 1:18.03
- Ronde 1
- 28.89
- Ronde 2
- 30.87
18.51200m 27.8830.32 1:16.71 1004 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.51
- 600m
- 46.39
- 1000m
- 1:16.71
- Ronde 1
- 27.88
- Ronde 2
- 30.32Seizoensrecord
2020-2021
19.14200m 29.8932.07 1:21.10 1018 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.14
- 600m
- 49.03
- 1000m
- 1:21.10
- Ronde 1
- 29.89
- Ronde 2
- 32.07Seizoensrecord
18.47200m 29.1433.04 1:20.65 990 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.47Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 47.61Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:20.65Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 29.14Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 33.04
2019-2020
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.66 991,8 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:21.66
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.22 1034,2 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:21.22Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
19.49200m 31.7333.20 1:24.42 — Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.49Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 51.22Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:24.42
- Ronde 1
- 31.73Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 33.20Seizoensrecord
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:25.22 1010,2 hPa Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:25.22
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.32 1010,2 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:21.32
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:23.97 1009,1 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:23.97
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
2018-2019
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.56 1005,6 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:31.56
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:26.74 984,3 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:26.74
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:29.06 1024,2 hPa Tilburg
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:29.06
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:26.67 998,3 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:26.67Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:29.37 1034,5 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:29.37
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:28.87 1014,4 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:28.87
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
20.64200m 34.5138.99 1:34.14 — Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 20.64Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 55.15Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:34.14
- Ronde 1
- 34.51Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 38.99Seizoensrecord
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:33.53 1029,8 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:33.53
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.66 1030,9 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:31.66
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
2017-2018
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.56 991,9 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:31.56
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.98 1030,2 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:31.98
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:30.40 1009,9 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:30.40Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:32.93 1027,8 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:32.93
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:30.52 1018 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:30.52
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:33.67 1026,6 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:33.67
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:37.75 1023,4 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:37.75
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:36.62 1013,6 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:36.62
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:36.94 1025,5 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:36.94
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
2016-2017
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:37.83 997,5 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:37.83Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:40.56 1002,9 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:40.56
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:38.86 1000,4 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:38.86
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:43.83 1017,4 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:43.83
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:45.72 1034 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:45.72
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:47.59 1022,6 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:47.59
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
2015-2016
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:56.54 1000,7 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:56.54Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:58.07 1002,8 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- N/A
- 600m
- N/A
- 1000m
- 1:58.07
- Ronde 1
- N/A
- Ronde 2
- N/A