Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2025-2026
17.23200m 26.5230.81 1:14.56 995 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.23
- 600m
- 43.75
- 1000m
- 1:14.56
- Ronde 1
- 26.52
- Ronde 2
- 30.81
17.31200m 26.7830.85 1:14.94 1011 hPa Deventer
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.31
- 600m
- 44.09
- 1000m
- 1:14.94
- Ronde 1
- 26.78
- Ronde 2
- 30.85
17.15200m 26.2529.11 1:12.51 995 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.15Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 43.40Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:12.51Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 26.25Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 29.11Seizoensrecord
17.40200m 26.4429.19 1:13.03 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.40
- 600m
- 43.84
- 1000m
- 1:13.03
- Ronde 1
- 26.44
- Ronde 2
- 29.19
17.34200m 26.3529.51 1:13.20 1020 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.34
- 600m
- 43.69
- 1000m
- 1:13.20
- Ronde 1
- 26.35
- Ronde 2
- 29.51
17.60200m 27.6630.78 1:16.04 1016 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.60
- 600m
- 45.26
- 1000m
- 1:16.04
- Ronde 1
- 27.66
- Ronde 2
- 30.78
17.57200m 26.6529.48 1:13.70 1018 hPa Leeuwarden
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.57
- 600m
- 44.22
- 1000m
- 1:13.70
- Ronde 1
- 26.65
- Ronde 2
- 29.48