Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2022-2023
17.96200m 27.5630.05 1:15.57 1014 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.96
- 600m
- 45.52
- 1000m
- 1:15.57
- Ronde 1
- 27.56
- Ronde 2
- 30.05
17.88200m 27.5729.68 1:15.13 1003 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.88
- 600m
- 45.45
- 1000m
- 1:15.13
- Ronde 1
- 27.57
- Ronde 2
- 29.68
17.44200m 27.4629.76 1:14.66 1030 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.44
- 600m
- 44.90
- 1000m
- 1:14.66
- Ronde 1
- 27.46
- Ronde 2
- 29.76
17.69200m 27.4829.82 1:14.99 1002 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.69
- 600m
- 45.17
- 1000m
- 1:14.99
- Ronde 1
- 27.48
- Ronde 2
- 29.82
18.10200m 27.7229.95 1:15.77 1031 hPa Groningen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.10
- 600m
- 45.82
- 1000m
- 1:15.77
- Ronde 1
- 27.72
- Ronde 2
- 29.95
17.57200m 26.9629.58 1:14.11 1015 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.57
- 600m
- 44.53
- 1000m
- 1:14.11
- Ronde 1
- 26.96Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 29.58
17.33200m 27.1029.55 1:13.98 1013 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.33Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 44.43Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:13.98Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 27.10
- Ronde 2
- 29.55Seizoensrecord
17.48200m 27.3430.49 1:15.31 1026 hPa Utrecht
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.48
- 600m
- 44.82
- 1000m
- 1:15.31
- Ronde 1
- 27.34
- Ronde 2
- 30.49