Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2019-2020
19.41200m 31.4933.07 1:23.97 1009 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.41
- 600m
- 50.90
- 1000m
- 1:23.97
- Ronde 1
- 31.49
- Ronde 2
- 33.07
18.77200m 29.5033.05 1:21.32 1010 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.77Seizoensverbetering
- 600m
- 48.27Seizoensverbetering
- 1000m
- 1:21.32Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 1
- 29.50Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 2
- 33.05Seizoensverbetering
19.56200m 31.4234.24 1:25.22 1010 hPa Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.56
- 600m
- 50.98
- 1000m
- 1:25.22
- Ronde 1
- 31.42
- Ronde 2
- 34.24
19.49200m 31.7333.20 1:24.42 1010 hPa Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- 19.49
- 600m
- 51.22
- 1000m
- 1:24.42
- Ronde 1
- 31.73
- Ronde 2
- 33.20
18.95200m 30.1832.09 1:21.22 1034 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.95
- 600m
- 49.13
- 1000m
- 1:21.22Seizoensverbetering
- Ronde 1
- 30.18
- Ronde 2
- 32.09Seizoensverbetering
18.89200m 29.8132.96 1:21.66 992 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.89
- 600m
- 48.70
- 1000m
- 1:21.66
- Ronde 1
- 29.81
- Ronde 2
- 32.96