Mijn ritten

1000 meter

9 resultaten · 2018 – 2019

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2018-2019
20.59200m 33.3337.74 1:31.66 1031 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
20.59
600m
53.92
1000m
1:31.66
Ronde 1
33.33
Ronde 2
37.74
20.57200m 33.6839.28 1:33.53 1030 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
20.57Seizoensverbetering
600m
54.25
1000m
1:33.53
Ronde 1
33.68
Ronde 2
39.28
20.64200m 34.5138.99 1:34.14 1030 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
20.64
600m
55.15
1000m
1:34.14
Ronde 1
34.51
Ronde 2
38.99
19.92200m 32.7936.16 1:28.87 1014 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
19.92Seizoensverbetering
600m
52.71Seizoensverbetering
1000m
1:28.87Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 1
32.79Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 2
36.16Seizoensverbetering
20.16200m 32.3136.90 1:29.37 1035 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
20.16
600m
52.47Seizoensverbetering
1000m
1:29.37
Ronde 1
32.31Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 2
36.90
19.86200m 32.3934.42 1:26.67 998 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
19.86Seizoensverbetering
600m
52.25Seizoensverbetering
1000m
1:26.67Seizoensverbetering
Ronde 1
32.39
Ronde 2
34.42Seizoensverbetering
19.75200m 32.7736.54 1:29.06 1024 hPa Tilburg

Rittijden

200m
19.75Seizoensverbetering
600m
52.52
1000m
1:29.06
Ronde 1
32.77
Ronde 2
36.54
20.10200m 32.5634.08 1:26.74 984 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
20.10
600m
52.66
1000m
1:26.74
Ronde 1
32.56
Ronde 2
34.08Seizoensverbetering
20.72200m 33.7737.07 1:31.56 1006 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
20.72
600m
54.49
1000m
1:31.56
Ronde 1
33.77
Ronde 2
37.07