Mijn ritten

1000 meter

82 resultaten · Alle seizoenen

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2015-2016
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:58.07 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:58.07
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:56.54 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:56.54Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
2016-2017
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:47.59 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:47.59
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:45.72 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:45.72
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:43.83 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:43.83
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:38.86 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:38.86
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:40.56 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:40.56
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:37.83 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:37.83Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
2017-2018
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:36.94 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:36.94
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:36.62 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:36.62
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:37.75 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:37.75
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:33.67 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:33.67
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:30.52 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:30.52
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:32.93 — Groningen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:32.93
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:30.40 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:30.40Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.98 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:31.98
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.56 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:31.56
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
2018-2019
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.66 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:31.66
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:33.53 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:33.53
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:34.14 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:34.14
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:28.87 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:28.87
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:29.37 — Breda

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:29.37
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:26.67 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:26.67Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:29.06 — Tilburg

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:29.06
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:26.74 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:26.74
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:31.56 — Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:31.56
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
2019-2020
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:23.97 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:23.97
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.32 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:21.32
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:25.22 — Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:25.22
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:24.42 — Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:24.42
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.22 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:21.22Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
N/A200m N/AN/A 1:21.66 — Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
1:21.66
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
2020-2021
18.47200m 29.1433.04 1:20.65 990 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.47Seizoensrecord
600m
47.61Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:20.65Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
29.14Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
33.04
19.14200m 29.8932.07 1:21.10 1018 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
19.14
600m
49.03
1000m
1:21.10
Ronde 1
29.89
Ronde 2
32.07Seizoensrecord
2021-2022
18.51200m 27.8830.32 1:16.71 1004 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.51
600m
46.39
1000m
1:16.71
Ronde 1
27.88
Ronde 2
30.32Seizoensrecord
18.27200m 28.8930.87 1:18.03 1000 hPa Eindhoven

Rittijden

200m
18.27
600m
47.16
1000m
1:18.03
Ronde 1
28.89
Ronde 2
30.87
18.16200m 28.1730.35 1:16.68 989 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.16
600m
46.33
1000m
1:16.68
Ronde 1
28.17
Ronde 2
30.35
18.19200m 28.4430.92 1:17.55 1014 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.19
600m
46.63
1000m
1:17.55
Ronde 1
28.44
Ronde 2
30.92
18.40200m 28.6630.90 1:17.96 1029 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
18.40
600m
47.06
1000m
1:17.96
Ronde 1
28.66
Ronde 2
30.90
18.00200m 28.2931.16 1:17.45 1024 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.00
600m
46.29
1000m
1:17.45
Ronde 1
28.29
Ronde 2
31.16
18.25200m 28.1131.01 1:17.37 1026 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
18.25
600m
46.36
1000m
1:17.37
Ronde 1
28.11
Ronde 2
31.01
17.75200m 27.8330.64 1:16.22 1008 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
17.75Seizoensrecord
600m
45.58Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:16.22Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
27.83
Ronde 2
30.64
18.04200m 27.6731.03 1:16.74 1001 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
18.04
600m
45.71
1000m
1:16.74
Ronde 1
27.67Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
31.03
2022-2023
17.96200m 27.5630.05 1:15.57 1014 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.96
600m
45.52
1000m
1:15.57
Ronde 1
27.56
Ronde 2
30.05
17.88200m 27.5729.68 1:15.13 1003 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.88
600m
45.45
1000m
1:15.13
Ronde 1
27.57
Ronde 2
29.68
17.44200m 27.4629.76 1:14.66 1030 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.44
600m
44.90
1000m
1:14.66
Ronde 1
27.46
Ronde 2
29.76
17.69200m 27.4829.82 1:14.99 1002 hPa Groningen

Rittijden

200m
17.69
600m
45.17
1000m
1:14.99
Ronde 1
27.48
Ronde 2
29.82
18.10200m 27.7229.95 1:15.77 1031 hPa Groningen

Rittijden

200m
18.10
600m
45.82
1000m
1:15.77
Ronde 1
27.72
Ronde 2
29.95
17.57200m 26.9629.58 1:14.11 1015 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.57
600m
44.53
1000m
1:14.11
Ronde 1
26.96Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
29.58
17.33200m 27.1029.55 1:13.98 1013 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.33Seizoensrecord
600m
44.43Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:13.98Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
27.10
Ronde 2
29.55Seizoensrecord
17.48200m 27.3430.49 1:15.31 1026 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.48
600m
44.82
1000m
1:15.31
Ronde 1
27.34
Ronde 2
30.49
2023-2024
17.83200m 27.4129.35 1:14.59 1022 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.83
600m
45.24
1000m
1:14.59
Ronde 1
27.41
Ronde 2
29.35
17.51200m 26.9129.28 1:13.70 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.51
600m
44.42
1000m
1:13.70
Ronde 1
26.91
Ronde 2
29.28
17.31200m 27.2229.51 1:14.04 1025 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
44.53
1000m
1:14.04
Ronde 1
27.22
Ronde 2
29.51
17.31200m 26.4128.85 1:12.57 — Inzell

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.72
1000m
1:12.57
Ronde 1
26.41
Ronde 2
28.85
17.21200m 25.8928.36 1:11.46 1019 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.21
600m
43.10
1000m
1:11.46
Ronde 1
25.89
Ronde 2
28.36
N/A200m N/AN/A DNF 1025 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
N/A
600m
N/A
1000m
DNF
Ronde 1
N/A
Ronde 2
N/A
16.91200m 25.5728.27 1:10.77 997 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.91
600m
42.49
1000m
1:10.77Persoonlijk record
Ronde 1
25.57Persoonlijk record
Ronde 2
28.27Seizoensrecord
16.83200m 25.5728.50 1:10.91 999 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.83Persoonlijk record
600m
42.40Persoonlijk record
1000m
1:10.91
Ronde 1
25.57Persoonlijk record
Ronde 2
28.50
17.08200m 26.5829.16 1:12.82 999 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.08
600m
43.66
1000m
1:12.82
Ronde 1
26.58
Ronde 2
29.16
17.23200m 26.7929.93 1:13.95 1002 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.23
600m
44.02
1000m
1:13.95
Ronde 1
26.79
Ronde 2
29.93
2024-2025
17.31200m 26.1928.63 1:12.13 1028 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.50
1000m
1:12.13
Ronde 1
26.19
Ronde 2
28.63
17.19200m 26.3327.90 1:11.42 1020 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.19
600m
43.52
1000m
1:11.42
Ronde 1
26.33
Ronde 2
27.90Persoonlijk record
17.19200m 26.5028.66 1:12.35 1021 hPa Deventer

Rittijden

200m
17.19
600m
43.69
1000m
1:12.35
Ronde 1
26.50
Ronde 2
28.66
16.95200m 25.9128.03 1:10.89 1028 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.95
600m
42.86
1000m
1:10.89Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
25.91Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
28.03
17.56200m 27.2929.15 1:14.01 1020 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.56
600m
44.86
1000m
1:14.01
Ronde 1
27.29
Ronde 2
29.15
17.31200m 26.3328.98 1:12.62 1003 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.64
1000m
1:12.62
Ronde 1
26.33
Ronde 2
28.98
17.03200m 26.5729.29 1:12.89 1016 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.03
600m
43.60
1000m
1:12.89
Ronde 1
26.57
Ronde 2
29.29
17.10200m 26.0728.17 1:11.34 937 hPa Inzell

Rittijden

200m
17.10
600m
43.17
1000m
1:11.34
Ronde 1
26.07
Ronde 2
28.17
17.15200m 26.3128.33 1:11.79 1036 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.15
600m
43.46
1000m
1:11.79
Ronde 1
26.31
Ronde 2
28.33
17.32200m 26.7529.81 1:13.89 1025 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.32
600m
44.08
1000m
1:13.89
Ronde 1
26.75
Ronde 2
29.81
17.10200m 26.7530.23 1:14.08 1022 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
17.10
600m
43.85
1000m
1:14.08
Ronde 1
26.75
Ronde 2
30.23
16.87200m 25.9628.86 1:11.69 1004 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.87Seizoensrecord
600m
42.83Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:11.69
Ronde 1
25.96
Ronde 2
28.86
2025-2026
17.23200m 26.5230.81 1:14.56 995 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.23
600m
43.75
1000m
1:14.56
Ronde 1
26.52
Ronde 2
30.81
17.31200m 26.7830.85 1:14.94 1011 hPa Deventer

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
44.09
1000m
1:14.94
Ronde 1
26.78
Ronde 2
30.85
17.15200m 26.2529.11 1:12.51 995 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.15Seizoensrecord
600m
43.40Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:12.51Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
26.25Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
29.11Seizoensrecord
17.40200m 26.4429.19 1:13.03 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.40
600m
43.84
1000m
1:13.03
Ronde 1
26.44
Ronde 2
29.19
17.34200m 26.3529.51 1:13.20 1020 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
17.34
600m
43.69
1000m
1:13.20
Ronde 1
26.35
Ronde 2
29.51
17.60200m 27.6630.78 1:16.04 — Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.60
600m
45.26
1000m
1:16.04
Ronde 1
27.66
Ronde 2
30.78
17.57200m 26.6529.48 1:13.70 1018 hPa Leeuwarden

Rittijden

200m
17.57
600m
44.22
1000m
1:13.70
Ronde 1
26.65
Ronde 2
29.48
2026-2027
17.47200m 27.0630.19 1:14.72 1024 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.47
600m
44.53
1000m
1:14.72
Ronde 1
27.06
Ronde 2
30.19
17.04200m 26.4729.51 1:13.04 1025 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
17.04Seizoensrecord
600m
43.53Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:13.04Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
26.47Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
29.51Seizoensrecord